Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
CincyMLS / Listed By: Susanne Anton, Voice Of America
CincyMLS / Listed By: Susanne Anton, Voice Of America 4721 Peak Dr Liberty Twp, OH 45011
Sold on 11/06/2023
$483,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
11/06/2023
11/06/2023
Taxes
$5,364
$5,364
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1993
1993
CincyMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 10:37 PM GMT+0000
CincyMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 10:37 PM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $110/Annually
Living Area
- 3,500 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Dec 17, 2023
Price Changed
$489,900
1%
$6,900
Nov 07, 2023
Price Changed
$483,000
-1%
-$6,900
Sep 29, 2023
Price Changed
$489,900
-1%
-$4,600
Sep 21, 2023
Price Changed
$494,500
-1%
-$5,500
Aug 24, 2023
Listed
$500,000
-
-
Disclaimer: Data last updated: 5/24/26 15:37